Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento

Auto Detailing in Sacramento, California

5.0 (1)

CategoryAuto Detailing
Address2180 Harvard St ste 40, Sacramento, CA 95815
AreaSacramento, California
Phone(916) 404-8644
Google rating 5.0 (1)

Hours

MondayOpen 24 hours
TuesdayOpen 24 hours
WednesdayOpen 24 hours
ThursdayOpen 24 hours
FridayOpen 24 hours
SaturdayOpen 24 hours
SundayOpen 24 hours

About Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento

If you've been putting off getting your car detailed because you just don't have time to sit at a shop, that's exactly why we started Honest Mobile Car Detailing. We come straight to you, anywhere in Sacramento, North Sacramento, Arden-Arcade, or Del Paso Heights, and handle everything on-site. A Basic Detail gets your interior vacuumed, wiped down, and fresh again, and if your car really needs some love, our Premier Detail adds seat and carpet shampooing, leather conditioning, and odor removal so it actually feels new. We're straightforward about pricing and easy to reach. Text or call anytime to grab a spot.

Is this your business? Claim this listing to update details, add photos and get a verified badge; every verified claim gives $1 to charity. Want more customers? Feature it at the top of auto detailing in Sacramento.

Latest Google reviews

The 1 most recent reviews shown on Google Maps. Reviews belong to their authors; read all of them on Google.

Valerie Baxter a day ago

My Chevy Silverado got a full exterior detail and the paint looks glossy and deep, tires look brand new too. Honest did a great job.

All reviews on Google β†—

Frequently asked questions

Where is Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento located?

Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento is at 2180 Harvard St ste 40, Sacramento, CA 95815, in Sacramento, California. Use the β€œOpen in Google Maps” button on this page for directions.

What kind of business is Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento?

Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento is listed as an auto detailing.

What are the hours of Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento?

Published hours are Monday: Open 24 hours; Tuesday: Open 24 hours; Wednesday: Open 24 hours; Thursday: Open 24 hours; Friday: Open 24 hours; Saturday: Open 24 hours; Sunday: Open 24 hours. Hours can change on holidays, so call before a special trip.

Is Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento open on Sunday?

Yes, on Sunday it is open Open 24 hours.

What is the phone number of Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento?

You can call Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento at (916) 404-8644.

How is Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento rated on Google?

Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento has a Google rating of 5.0 out of 5 from 1 reviews.

Does Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento have a website?

Yes, the website of Honest Mobile Car Detailing Sacramento is honestdetailingsac.shop (linked on this page).

More auto detailing in Sacramento

All auto detailing in Sacramento β†’

Hunter's Mobile Detailing

Auto Detailing Β· Sacramento, California

5561 Auburn Blvd, Sacramento, CA 95841

4.9 (787)

Cali Performance Detailing

Auto Detailing Β· Sacramento, California

113 Commerce Cir, Sacramento, CA 95815

5.0 (113)

Issiah Mobile Auto Detailing

Auto Detailing Β· Sacramento, California

1401 21st Street, Sacramento, CA 95811

4.9 (187)

Hayes Detail

Auto Detailing Β· Sacramento, California

1520 X St, Sacramento, CA 95818

4.9 (124)

Detailing Ace

Auto Detailing Β· Sacramento, California

915 L St, Sacramento, CA 95814

4.9 (94)

Other categories in Sacramento

Popular searches